North Island Stroke Play/BOP Open Championship

 

20 Sep - 22 Sep 2019

 

There are 107 players in round 1 (20-Sep)    

 

View:

 

  

 

Time

Tee

Field

Player 1

Player 2

Player 3

7:30

1

Round 1

Newman, William

Presley, Joshua

Han, Sungwoo

7:30

10

Round 1

Hindley, Max

Oh, Steven

Slaven, Ben

7:40

1

Round 1

Towers, Sam

Bird, Jakob

Lee, Dohyun

7:40

10

Round 1

Cho, Jun Hee

Ellis, Michael

Martin, Jayme

7:50

1

Round 1

Heo, Wonjae

Turnbull, Robby

McFarlane, Liam

7:50

10

Round 1

Lawson *, Pip

Collins, Mia

Du, Aileen

8:00

1

Round 1

Blair, Jonathan

Hydes, James

Kim, David

8:00

10

Round 1

Bengtsson, Jesper

Im, Sul (Banaba)

Mitchell, Russell

8:10

1

Round 1

Cleary, Jayden

Jones, Samuel

Jung, Tony

8:10

10

Round 1

Woodall, Jordan

McLean, Matthew

Tynan, Johnny

8:20

1

Round 1

Robson, Tane

Thompson, Mako

Koong, Kevin

8:20

10

Round 1

Fellows-Ford, James

Yoshifuji, Sam

Freeman, Daniel

8:30

1

Round 1

Dryland, Brittney

Lee, Danika

McDonald, Tessa Jane

8:30

10

Round 1

An, Anna

Khoo, Caryn

Guo, Mimi

8:40

1

Round 1

Smail, Charlie

Singh, Kunaal

Watkins, James

8:40

10

Round 1

Sheaff, Sam

Aldridge, Corbin

Clark, Nathan

8:50

1

Round 1

Ju, Angela

Im, Amy

Chen, Mary

8:50

10

Round 1

Lee, Seungwoo

Curnow, Brent

Curnow, Daryl

11:30

1

Round 1

Perry, Reid

Jones, Finlay

Bai, Joshua

11:30

10

Round 1

Blount, Ian

Lee, Brian

Van Asselt, Carson

11:40

1

Round 1

Williams, Steven

Whitley, Gareth

Neill, Tim

11:40

10

Round 1

Hall, Daniel

Simmonds, Wilson

Wang, Haochen

11:50

1

Round 1

Cooke, Dave

Purdy, Matthew

 

11:50

10

Round 1

Charlton, Chris

Lee, Jeff

Liu, Stephen

12:00

1

Round 1

Tauariki, James

Munn, Trent

Hodge, Tyler

12:00

10

Round 1

Green, Jessica

Ha, Sieun

Bester, Zahraa

12:10

1

Round 1

Bulkeley, Shardae

Maurice, Caitlin

Hodge, Brydie

12:10

10

Round 1

Kale, Mitchell

Zheng, Jimmy

Gothard, Archie

12:20

1

Round 1

Fairweather, Matthew

Van Asselt, Tyler

Yeo, Sung Jin

12:20

10

Round 1

Rookes, Joshua

Golding, James

Wang, Henry

12:30

1

Round 1

Lee, Seohyun (Tina)

Keefe, Heather

Syer, Diana

12:30

10

Round 1

Campbell, Ella

Perrett, Taylor-Rose

Han, Amy

12:40

1

Round 1

Monkman, Oliver

Price, Ethan

Yoon, Junghwan

12:40

10

Round 1

Forde, Ryan

Yoon, Robin

Ko, Daniel

12:50

1

Round 1

Chi, Ruby

Chung, Darae

Lee, Hayoung

12:50

10

Round 1

Choi, Eunseo

Brunotti, Silvia

Xu, Fiona